Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

15.09.1999

Residence

Hungary, Debrecen

Nickname

Mathew

Height (cm)

169

Weight (kg)

61

Language

ENG, GER

Status

Professional

Stronger foot

Right

Main position

Striker

Other positions

Right midfielder,
Left midfielder,
Offensive midfielder

Contract until

09.06.2022

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (Senior) - France

National team

Yes

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Striker

Other positions

Right midfielder,
Left midfielder,
Offensive midfielder

Stronger foot

Right

History

Team League
FranceCnevf Fnvag-Treznva
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
20-21 19 13 11
3 1

Team League
SpainNgyégvpb Znqevq
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
19-20 17 5 3
1 0

Team League
HungaryÓmqv SP
3. (U19)
SMGACards
17-19 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
EnglandPuryfrn S.P.
1. (U19)
SMGACards
15-18 76 57 31
14 3

National team

Country
HungaryHungary
CategoryMGACards
U2124 21 14
3 1

Newsfeed

Favourite clubs

avatar
Ózdi FC

Offers

Position
RM+3
Position
missing
22
Age
Position
1. (SENIOR) - FR
League
missing
HU
Nationality