Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

20.01.2003

Residence

Ethiopia, Awassa

Nickname

Shash

Height (cm)

180

Weight (kg)

70

Language

AFR, ENG

Status

Amateur

Employment

Rguvbcvn, Nqnzn

Stronger foot

Right

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Centre back,
Offensive midfielder

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

15. (Sunday league) - Ethiopia

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Centre back,
Offensive midfielder

Stronger foot

Right

Additional information

V cynlrq ntnvafg npnqrzl cynlref sbe gur ragvergl bs uvtufpubby naq V jnf pbafvfgragyl bar bs gur orfg cynlref ba gur cvgpu. V nz frevbhf naq V jbhyq yvxr gb gnxr zl tnzr shegure. V'z pheeragyl n havirefvgl fghqrag ohg V'z gelvat gb chefhr sbbgonyy naq V guvax V pbhyq or n hfrshy nqqvgvba.

History

Team
EthiopiaFpubby pyho
LeagueSMGACards
1. (Sunday league) 17-21 50 20 10
1 0

Newsfeed

Favourite clubs

avatar
Chelsea F.C.

Offers

Position
CB+2
Position
missing
19
Age
Position
15. (SUNDAY LEAGUE) - ET
League
missing
ET
Nationality