Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

07.02.2002

Residence

Netherlands, Apeldoorn

Nickname

Geworg

Height (cm)

183

Weight (kg)

70

Language

ENG, ARM, GER

Status

Amateur

Employment

Argureynaqf, Ncryqbbea

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Offensive midfielder

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (U17) - Netherlands

National team

No

Netherlands
Ebohe rg Irybpvgnf 1. League (U23)
M 3
G 0
A 2
Cards
0 0
21 / 22

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Offensive midfielder

Stronger foot

Two-footed

History

Team
NetherlandsUII Ghonagvn
LeagueSMGACards
1. (U17) 17-18 15 3 4
0 0

Highlights

Newsfeed

Favourite clubs

avatar
FC Twente
avatar
Club Brugge
avatar
FC Barcelona
avatar
FC Porto

Favourite players

avatar
Lionel
Messi
avatar
Bruno
Fernandes
avatar
Kevin
de Bruyne
avatar
Paul
Pogba