Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

23.03.2004

Residence

Romania, Pitesti

Nickname

Adi

Height (cm)

178

Weight (kg)

63

Language

ENG, RUM

Stronger foot

Right

Main position

Offensive midfielder

Other positions

Left midfielder

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (U19) - Romania

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Offensive midfielder

Other positions

Left midfielder

Stronger foot

Right

Additional information

Ybbxvat sbe n pyho ,zrffntr zr ba rznvy nqevnae1@lnubb.pbz

Newsfeed

Offers

Position
LM+1
Position
missing
18
Age
Position
1. (U19) - RO
League
missing
RO
Nationality