Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

13.03.1995

Residence

Portugal, Estarreja

Nickname

Chucho

Status

Amateur

Employment

Cbeghtny, Rfgneerwn

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Main position

Right back

Other positions

Left back,
Right midfielder,
Left midfielder

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

2. (Senior) - Venezuela

National team

No

Portugal
Nffbpvnçãb Qrfcbegvin qr Fnagvnvf 6. League (Senior)
M 5
G 0
A 0
Cards
0 0
21 / 22

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Right back

Other positions

Left back,
Right midfielder,
Left midfielder

Stronger foot

Two-footed

History

Team League
United StatesJnyqbes Havirefvgl
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
18-20 40 4 6
2 0

Team League
United StatesEnatre Pbyyrtr
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
16-18 40 4 12
2 0

Team League
VenezuelaQrcbegvib Crñneby
3. (Senior)
SMGACards
13-16 53 0 5
4 0

Highlights

Newsfeed