Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

31.12.1994

Residence

Slovakia, Drahovce

Nickname

Dano

Height (cm)

187

Weight (kg)

86

Language

ENG

Status

Amateur

Employment

Fybinxvn

Stronger foot

Right

Main position

Striker

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

2. (Senior) - Slovakia

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Striker

Stronger foot

Right

Transfermarkt

uggcf://jjj.genafsreznexg.pbz/qnavry-encnil/cebsvy/fcvryre/404141

Additional information

uggcf://jjj.lbhghor.pbz/jngpu?i=K27Cq6mUOzH&nzc;g=8f

Highlights

Newsfeed

Favourite clubs

avatar
Borussia Dortmund

Offers

Position
ST
Position
missing
27
Age
Position
2. (SENIOR) - SK
League
missing
SK
Nationality