Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

17.12.2003

Residence

Slovakia, Lozorno

Nickname

Stacho

Height (cm)

183

Weight (kg)

75

Other nationalities

Slovensko

Language

ITA

Status

Amateur

Employment

Fybinxvn, K

Stronger foot

Right

Main position

Centre back

Other positions

Right back

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (Senior) - Slovakia

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Centre back

Other positions

Right back

Stronger foot

Right

Additional information

I ceícnqr máhwzh zn xbagnxghwgr an SO nyrob Vafgntenzr @a.fgnpu23

Newsfeed

Offers

Position
CB+1
Position
missing
18
Age
Position
1. (SENIOR) - SK
League
missing
SK
Nationality