0 Reviews

Date of birth: 25.02.1998

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 181

Weight (kg): 67

Nickname: Števo

Residence: Slovensko, Michalovce

Position: Útočník

Stronger foot: Left

Status: Professional

Current team: FK TATRA Sokoľany

Loan: Yes

Contract until: 30.06.2019

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (U12) - Slovensko

National team: No

Additional information: Trénujem pravidelne , z cestovaním by nebol problém
len hľadám klub vo vyššej súťaži , kde sú kvalitné tréningy
aby som sa mohol zlepšovať a rozvíjať svoj talent .
V minulosti som hrával za
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
OŠK Zemplínska Široká
AFK Topoľany
TJ Ložín
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
FK TATRA SOKOĽANY



Momentálne hrávam v klube
FK TATRA SOKOĽANY 4.Liga - SENIOR
(Východoslovenský Futbalový Zväz)

Current team

19 / 20
FK TATRA Sokoľany, Slovakia League 4, Senior
Matches: 0
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Cards:
0 0

History

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
FK TATRA Sokoľany 4., Senior 19/20 6 0 0
0 0
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 4., Senior 18/19 4 0 0
0 0
TJ Družstevník Ložín 7., Senior 17/18 6 4 15
1 0
AFK Topoľany 4., Senior 16/17 7 0 2
0 0
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 3., U19 15/16 26 7 11
1 0
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 3., U19 14/15 5 4 7
0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1., U13 11/12 15 6 2
2 1
MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1., U12 10/11 8 2 7
3 0

Cooperations

Tomáš Vričan

Slovakia

Coach + 1

Viliam Opalek

Slovakia

Coach + 1

Miroslav Stachura

Slovakia

Coach

Marcel Bacík

Slovakia

Agent

Player is looking for a job
Stefan Milo
Left Stronger foot
cz+7 Country
LB+2 Position

Favourite players

image

Angel Di Maria

image

Paul Pogba

image

Neymar Jr.

image

Juan Cuadrado

Favourite clubs

image

FC Bayern München

Germany
image

Poland
image

AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s.

Czech Republic
image

FC Steaua București

Romania

Loading