0 Reviews

Date of birth: 04.08.2001

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 191

Weight (kg): 80

Nickname: Marcus

Residence: Slovakia, Michalany pri Trebišove

Position: Centre back, Right back, Left back, Defensive midfielder

Stronger foot: Right

Status: Amateur

Current team: FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (U15) - Slovakia

National team: No

Employment: Slovakia, Nepracujem

History

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
SLAVOJ Trebišov 2., U15 14/15 20 10 5
3 0

Loading