0 Reviews

Date of birth: 18.08.1995

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 188

Weight (kg): 85

Nickname: Bosi

Residence: Maďarsko, Budapest

Position: Pravý stredopoliar, Ľavý stredopoliar, Ofenzívny stredopoliar, Útočník

Stronger foot: Two-footed

Status: Amateur

Current team: Bicskei TC

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (Senior) - Maďarsko

National team: Yes

Employment: Maďarsko, Budapest

Additional information: I do not currently have a club! I'm looking for my new team. Everything is interesting. Austria, Slovakia

History

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
Bicskei TC 3., Senior 14-16 15 1 6
0 0
Újbuda TC 2., U19 12-14 19 1 11
0 0
Ferencvárosi TC 1., U19 10-12 15 3 5
0 0

Cooperations

Goran Nuhanovic

Croatia

Agent + 1

Dalimil Vorisek

Czech Republic

Agent + 1

Nikola Fajkusová

Slovakia

Masseur

radoslav kral

Slovakia

Coach

Player is looking for a job
Bosnyák Bence
Two-footed Stronger foot
at+4 Country
RM+3 Position

Loading