0 Reviews

Date of birth: 30.01.1998

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 182

Weight (kg): 72

Nickname: Kiki

Residence: Slovensko, Sereď

Other nationalities: Slovensko

Position: Pravý stredopoliar, Ľavý stredopoliar, Ofenzívny stredopoliar, Útočník

Stronger foot: Two-footed

Status: Amateur

Current team: FK Šintava

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 3. (U19) - Slovensko

National team: No

Employment: Slovensko, Sered

Loading