0 Reviews

Date of birth: 24.12.2000

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 170

Weight (kg): 70

Nickname: Janík

Residence: Slovensko, Jesenské

Other nationalities: Slovensko, Maďarsko

Position: Stredný obranca, Pravý obranca, Ľavý obranca

Stronger foot: Left

Status: Amateur

Current team: FK Jesenské

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 4. (U19) - Slovensko

National team: No

Employment: Slovensko

Current team

15 / 20
FK Jesenské, Slovakia League 4, U19
Matches: 10
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Cards:
0 0

Favourite clubs

image

FC Barcelona

Spain

Loading