0 Reviews

Date of birth: 10.03.1999

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 190

Weight (kg): 81

Nickname: Mráza

Residence: Česká Republika, Ústí nad Labem

Position: Brankár

Stronger foot: Right

Status: Amateur

Current team: FK Ústí nad Labem - mládež, z.s.

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (U19) - Česká Republika

National team: No

Employment: Česká Republika, Ústí nad Labem

Loading