Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

14.11.2002

Residence

Slovakia, Prievidza

Nickname

Štefi

Height (cm)

178

Weight (kg)

66

Language

sk

Status

Amateur

Employment

Fybinxvn, Onafxn Olfgevpn

Stronger foot

Right

Position

Right back,
Right midfielder

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (U15) - Slovakia

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Position

Right back,
Right midfielder

Stronger foot

Right

Newsfeed

Favourite clubs

avatar
FC 1980 Wien