0 Reviews

Date of birth: 07.05.1979

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 181

Weight (kg): 80

Nickname: Pico

Residence: Slovensko, Bratislava

Position: Stredný obranca, Defenzívny stredopoliar

Stronger foot: Two-footed

Status: Amateur

Current team: FK Inter Bratislava

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (Senior) - Rusko

National team: Yes

Employment: Slovensko

History

National team

Country Category M G A Cards
Slovakia U21 12 0 0
0 0
Slovakia Senior 11 0 0
0 0

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
FC Petržalka 4., Senior 16/17 15 7 0
0 0
FK Inter Bratislava 3., Senior 16/17 6 1 0
0 0
FK Inter Bratislava 3., Senior 15/16 4 0 0
0 0
FC Nitra 2., Senior 15/16 26 2 0
0 0
ŠKF Sereď 2., Senior 14/15 15 1 0
0 0
1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1., Senior 10/11 110 5 0
0 0
Levski Sofia 1., Senior 10/11 16 2 0
0 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1., Senior 09/10 28 3 0
0 0
FC Saturn-2 Moscow Region 1., Senior 06/07 61 0 0
0 0
FC Petržalka 1898 1., Senior 05/06 16 1 0
0 0
FK Inter Bratislava 1., Senior 00/01 142 9 0
0 0
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2., Senior 99/00 16 1 0
0 0
FK Senica 2., Senior 97/98 54 8 0
0 0

Cooperations

Dominik Toth

Slovakia

Coach

Loading