0 Reviews

Date of birth: 25.06.2001

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 180

Weight (kg): 65

Nickname: Panter

Residence: Slovensko, Valaská

Position: Stredný obranca

Stronger foot: Right

Current team: FK BREZNO

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (U17) - Slovensko

National team: Yes

Current team

18 / 20
FK BREZNO, Slovakia League 3, U19
Matches: 10
Goals: 4
Assists: 0
Cards:
2 0

History

National team

Country Category M G A Cards
Slovakia U15 1 0 0
0 0

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1., U17 16/17 8 1 0
2 0

Favourite players

image

Sergio Ramos

Loading