0 Reviews

Date of birth: 02.05.2000

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 188

Weight (kg): 75

Nickname: Kesi

Residence: Slovensko, Svidník

Stronger foot: Right

Current team: Without team

The highest played league: 1. (U19) - Slovensko

Player is looking for a job
Jakub Keselica
Right Stronger foot
CB Position

Loading