0 Reviews

Date of birth: 06.09.1996

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 176

Weight (kg): 75

Nickname: Kukucka

Residence: Slovensko, Presov

Position: Útočník

Stronger foot: Two-footed

Status: Amateur

Current team: OŠK Fintice

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 1. (U23) - Slovensko

Employment: Slovensko

Loading