0 Reviews

Date of birth: 20.11.1998

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 185

Weight (kg): 80

Nickname: Dodike

Residence: Slovensko, Lučenec

Position: Pravý obranca, Pravý stredopoliar, Ľavý stredopoliar, Ofenzívny stredopoliar, Útočník

Stronger foot: Left

Status: Amateur

Current team: Without team

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 4. (Senior) - Slovensko

National team: No

Employment: Študujem

Cooperations

Nikola Fajkusová

Slovakia

Masseur

Dominik Toth

Slovakia

Coach

Loading