0 Reviews

Date of birth: 22.08.1991

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 173

Weight (kg): 62

Nickname: Havri, Havrič

Residence: Slovensko, Most pri Bratislave

Position: Pravý obranca, Ľavý obranca, Pravý stredopoliar, Ľavý stredopoliar

Stronger foot: Right

Status: Amateur

Current team: FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

Player has an agent: No

The highest played league: 3. (Senior) - Slovensko

National team: No

Employment: Slovensko, Most pri Bratislave

Current team

19 / 20
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, Slovakia League 3, Senior
Matches: 0
Goals: 0
Assists: 0
Cards:
0 0

History

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3., Senior 18/19 15 0 0
2 0
UFC Oggau 6., Senior 18/19 13 0 0
2 0
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3., Senior 17/18 25 0 0
5 0
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3., Senior 16/17 29 0 0
5 0
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3., Senior 15/16 30 2 3
4 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná 3., Senior 14/15 10 0 2
1 0
FC Ružinov Bratislava 4., Senior 14/15 14 1 2
0 0
FC Petržalka 1898 3., Senior 13/14 24 1 3
2 0
FC Petržalka 1898 3., Senior 12/13 22 0 2
2 0

Loading