1 Review

Date of birth: 21.12.1984

Gender: Male

Height (cm): 191

Weight (kg): 83

Nickname: Pavuk

Residence: Slovensko, Bernolakovo

Position: Stredný obranca, Pravý obranca, Ľavý obranca, Defenzívny stredopoliar

Stronger foot: Right

Status: Professional

Current team: 1. FC Saarbrücken

Contract until: 30.06.2017

Player has an agent: Andrej Kalina

Agent to: 30.06.2018

The highest played league: 1. (Senior) - Rakúsko

National team: No

Additional information: http://www.transfermarkt.de/peter-chrappan/profil/spieler/113394

http://futbalnet.sk/member/1154205/

History

Teams

Team L S M G A Cards
1. FC Saarbrücken 4., Senior 15/16 30 0 2
9 1
1. FC Saarbrücken 4., Senior 14/15 26 2 4
6 0
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1., Senior 13/14 25 1 2
7 1
Selangor FA 1., Senior 12/13 14 0 2
4 1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1., Senior 12/13 9 0 0
2 0
Inter Baku PIK 1., Senior 11/12 21 0 2
2 0
SV Mattersburg 1., Senior 10/11 23 0 1
7 0
SV Mattersburg 1., Senior 09/10 16 0 0
5 0

Cooperations

Andrej Kalina

Slovakia

General manager + 2

Favourite players

image

zlatan ibrahimovic

Loading