Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

25.07.1991

Residence

Slovakia, Sládkovičovo

Nickname

Kiko

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Position

Offensive midfielder

The highest played league

3. (Senior) - Slovakia

National team

No

Slovakia
SP Fybina Tnynagn 6. League (Senior)
M 6
G 5
A 3
Cards
1 0
23 / 24

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Position

Offensive midfielder

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Newsfeed

Offers

SK
Looking to
Position
6. SENIOR
League
Position
GK+4
Position
Position
150 - 250 EUR
Salary
SK
Looking to
Position
6. SENIOR
League
Position
GK+5
Position
Position
FROM 200 EUR
Salary