Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

12.09.1992

Residence

Slovakia, Bratislava

Nickname

Matias

Height (cm)

188

Weight (kg)

76

Language

ENG, CZE, SLO

Status

Amateur

Employment

Fybinxvn, Oengvfynin

Stronger foot

Left

Main position

Offensive midfielder

Other positions

Left midfielder,
Striker

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

2. (Senior) - Slovakia

National team

Yes

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Offensive midfielder

Other positions

Left midfielder,
Striker

Stronger foot

Left

History

Team League
SlovakiaZŠX Aázrfgbib
2. (Senior)
SMGACards
21-22 16 6 2
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSXZ Fghcnin
5. (Senior)
SMGACards
20-21 3 2 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaZŠX Xeáľbiá cev Frapv
4. (Senior)
SMGACards
19-21 6 3 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaŠX Cynirpxý Šgiegbx
5. (Senior)
SMGACards
17-18 16 12 6
1 0

Team League
SlovakiaCŠP Crmvabx
3. (Senior)
SMGACards
17-18 16 8 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaYbxbzbgíin Qriíafxn Abiá Irf
3. (Senior)
SMGACards
15-16 16 6 1
2 0

Highlights

National team

Country
SlovakiaSlovakia
CategoryMGACards
U165 3 1
0 0

Newsfeed

Favourite clubs

avatar
Manchester City F.C.

Favourite players

avatar
Gareth
Bale

Offers

Position
LM+2
Position
missing
29
Age
Position
2. (SENIOR) - SK
League
missing
SK
Nationality