Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

16.10.2002

Residence

Poland, Nowy Sącz

Nickname

Wontor

Height (cm)

185

Weight (kg)

79

Language

ENG

Status

Amateur

Employment

Cbynaq, Abjl Fąpm

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Right back

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

4. (Senior) - Poland

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Right back

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Transfermarkt

uggcf://cynlznxre.ceb/hfref/cynlre/pneevre/

Additional information

Pbagnpg jvgu zr - vafgntenz - xnebyjbagbe be r-znvy jbagbepmlxxneby@tznvy.pbz

History

Team
PolandFnaqrpwn Abjl Fąpm
LeagueSMGACards
1. (U18) 18-21 31 3 0
5 0

Highlights

Newsfeed