Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

11.11.2001

Residence

Germany, Bremen

Nickname

Reho

Height (cm)

174

Weight (kg)

74

Other nationalities

Anglicko

Language

ENG, GER

Status

Amateur

Employment

Treznal, Oerzra

Stronger foot

Right

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Left midfielder

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

6. (U16) - Germany

National team

No

Germany
SP Havba 60 Oerzra 7. League (U20)
M 28
G 8
A 10
Cards
2 0
19 / 22

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Defensive midfielder

Other positions

Left midfielder

Stronger foot

Right

Highlights

Newsfeed

Offers

Position
LM+1
Position
missing
20
Age
Position
6. (U16) - DE
League
missing
DE
Nationality