Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

05.04.1999

Residence

Czech Republic, Praha

Nickname

Miky

Height (cm)

198

Weight (kg)

93

Language

ENG

Status

Professional

Stronger foot

Two-footed

Main position

Goalkeeper

Contract until

30.06.2023

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (Senior) - Czech Republic

National team

Yes

Czech Republic
SX Zynqá Obyrfyni n.f. 1. League (Senior)
M 0
G 0
A 0
Cards
0 0
22 / 23

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Main position

Goalkeeper

Stronger foot

Two-footed

History

Team
Czech RepublicSX Zynqá Obyrfyni n.f.
LeagueSMGACards
1. (Senior) 20-21 13 0 0
1 0

National team

Country Category
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
U18
MGACards
4 0 0
0 0

Country Category
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
U17
MGACards
1 0 0
0 0

Newsfeed

Offers

avatar

Petr hidden (23)

28 Jul 2022

Position
GK
Position
missing
23
Age
Position
1. (SENIOR) - CZ
League
missing
CZ
Nationality