Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

21.12.1984

Residence

Slovakia, Bernolakovo

Nickname

Pavuk

Height (cm)

191

Weight (kg)

83

Language

sk

Status

Professional

Stronger foot

Right

Position

Centre back,
Right back,
Left back,
Defensive midfielder

Contract until

30.06.2017

Player has an agent

Andrej Xnyvan

Agent to

30.06.2018

The highest played league

1. (Senior) - Austria

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Position

Centre back,
Right back,
Left back,
Defensive midfielder

Stronger foot

Right

Additional information

uggc://jjj.genafsreznexg.qr/crgre-puenccna/cebsvy/fcvryre/113394 uggc://shgonyarg.fx/zrzore/1154205/

History

Team League
LuxembourgPF Sbyn Rfpu
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
17-19 27 0 3
5 0

Team League
Germany1. SP Fnneoeüpxra
4. (Senior)
SMGACards
16/17 32 3 0
0 0

Team League
Germany1. SP Fnneoeüpxra
4. (Senior)
SMGACards
15/16 30 0 2
9 1

Team League
Germany1. SP Fnneoeüpxra
4. (Senior)
SMGACards
14/15 26 2 4
6 0

Team League
SlovakiaSP IvBa Myngé Zbenipr - Ieáoyr
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
13/14 25 1 2
7 1

Team League
MalaysiaFrynatbe SN
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
12/13 14 0 2
4 1

Team League
SlovakiaZSX Qhxyn Onafxá Olfgevpn
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
12/13 9 0 0
2 0

Team League
AzerbaijanVagre Onxh CVX
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
11/12 21 0 2
2 0

Team League
AustriaFI Znggrefohet
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
10/11 23 0 1
7 0

Team League
AustriaFI Znggrefohet
1. (Senior)
SMGACards
09/10 16 0 0
5 0

Highlights

Newsfeed

Cooperations

Favourite players

avatar
zlatan
ibrahimovic