Profile

Gender

Male

Date of birth

15.11.2004

Residence

Slovakia, Skalica, Slovensko

Nickname

Timeo

Status

Amateur

Stronger foot

Right

Position

Centre back

Player has an agent

No

The highest played league

1. (U15) - Slovakia

National team

No

Without team

Player overview

LM OM CB ST GK DM RB LB RM

Position

Centre back

Stronger foot

Right

History

Team League
SlovakiaZSX Fxnyvpn
1. (U15)
SMGACards
17/18 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaZSX Fxnyvpn
1. (U14)
SMGACards
17/18 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fzeqáxl
4. (U15)
SMGACards
16/17 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fravpn
3. (U15)
SMGACards
15/16 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fravpn
3. (U13)
SMGACards
15/16 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fzeqáxl
4. (U15)
SMGACards
15/16 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fzeqáxl
4. (U15)
SMGACards
14/15 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fravpn
3. (U13)
SMGACards
14/15 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fravpn
3. (U13)
SMGACards
13/14 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fravpn
1. (U9)
SMGACards
12/13 0 0 0
0 0

Team League
SlovakiaSX Fravpn
1. (U9)
SMGACards
11/12 0 0 0
0 0

Cooperations

avatar

Tomáš Ievčna

Online
2 months before

Newsfeed